Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 252 constituents

Jessica Ackerman

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Pablo Acuna

BOYS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Michelle Adam

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 18151

Britney Adams

BOYS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School: ext. 72046

Michael Ahrens

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72057

Suadad Alazzawi

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68511

Jorge Alcaraz Saura

B/L TEAM RESOURCE 9-12
School: ext. 69554

Patricia Allcorn

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68151

Naomi Allen

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 9-12
School:

Jim Andersen

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Amy Anderson

LEAD COOK #353 6.5
School:

Kaitlyn Anderson-Bougie

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 71562

Hillary Anderzon

WORLD GEOGRAPHY 9-12
School:

Jacob Arnold

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Karen Augustine

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School:

Michael Baar

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 68101

Shawn Babcock

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 68634

Judith Babcock-Hutchinson

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12

Phillip Baker

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School:

Marcia Bankes

LEAD COOK #353 6.5
School:

David Bardwell

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68603

Michael Bates

UNPAID EXTEND LEAVE OF ABSENCE
School: ext. 67147

Tamir Bell

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH

Robert Bellinger

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Jonifah Birmingham

COMPETITIVE DANCE COACH
School:

Betty Bloyd

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 68263

Kelsey Bohren

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 71037

Jeri Bontjes

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68996

Sarah Borgen-Habben

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71535

Robert Brabec

LI TEACHER 9-12
School:

Mary Bracious

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH

Todd Brannan

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67884

Roland Brown

CHESS CLUB
School:

Jeremy Browne

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Jerry Buckley

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 9-12
School:

Jacob Burke

DRIVER EDUCATION INSTRUCTOR

Carl Burns

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 71508

Carol Burow

LI/ED ENGLISH 9-12
School:

Geraldine Busche

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Efrain Carlos

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Ana Carrillo Simon

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School: ext. 69581

Maria Cebrian Gil

B/L INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Megan Chennell

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 18162

Denise Cicero

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68948

Angela Cleaver

HEALTH OCCUPATIONS 9-12
School: ext. 67830

Patrick Cleaver

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Lukas Clevenger

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School:

Tonya Cline

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12

Judy Cox Henderson

PSYCHOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68597

Sabrina Crook

ESL TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 68195

Kristy Cummerlander

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 18165

Andrea Curran

HEALTH EDUCATION 9-12
School:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 252 constituents